GIOIELLI, ARGENTI, ARREDI, AVORI, PORCELLANE
AUCTION 152-154 | 10-11 November 2014
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
10-11 November 2014
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
10-11 November 2014
EXPERTS
Benedetta Romanini | Tommaso Teardo
Mauro Tajocchi
b.romanini@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
m.tajocchi@wannenesgroup.com
+ 39 06 69200565
Mauro Tajocchi
b.romanini@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
m.tajocchi@wannenesgroup.com
+ 39 06 69200565
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
HIGHLIGHTS
1
SERVIZIO IN ARGENTO DA TE' E CAFFE' CON VASSOIO, PROVIDENCE, XX SECOLO, ORAFO GORHAM
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
3
CARAFFA CON BACILE IN ARGENTO DORATO, FIRENZE, FINE DEL XIX SECOLO, ORAFO G. ACCARISI
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000