ASIAN ART
AUCTION 135 | 16 December 2013
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
16 December 2013
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
16 December 2013
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
11
COPPIA DI VASI CELADON CON COPERCHIO, CINA XVIII-XIX SECOLO, SU MONTATURA IN BRONZO DORATO XIX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 10.000