ARGENTI E GIOIELLI, MAIOLICHE E PORCELLANE
AUCTION 129-130 | 18 November 2013
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
18 November 2013
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
18 November 2013
EXPERTS
Luca Melegati | Tommaso Teardo
Benedetta Romanini
l.melegati@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
b.romanini@wannenesgroup.com
+39 02 72023790 +39 06 69200565
Benedetta Romanini
l.melegati@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
b.romanini@wannenesgroup.com
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
4
COPPIA DI PLACCHE IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE CASTELLANA, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
5
PIATTO ISTORIATO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, SAVERIO GRUE (?), TERZO QUARTO DEL XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 7.200 - 8.000